The Rising of the Legendary Brothers

SATURDAY NOV 10
Happy bday Bobby Nathan

NASSAU
45 RPM K.J. Farrell bellmore 730 pm
HELLGATE Kj farrells 10 pm Corrado Mazzuca Flavio Delsignore 10pm
VIXEN..SPACE Westbury
FENDER DAY ALL MUSIC Plainview 12 pm Guy Brogna
GENERATIONS Memories Williston Pk mike Mike Markowitz
Kerry Kearney My fathers pl Roslyn hotel Steve Adelson 730
Half Step Q. Cabana Long Beach Tom San Filippo Craig Privett
ALMOST QUEEN mulchays Wantagh John Cappadona
OUR GENERATION Bacaro massapequa 730 pm
SMOKIN GUN Headliners Hicksville Jeannie Bergsten
COINCIDENCE MACHINE Hendrix Sip This valley Stream
STELLA BLUES BAND Still partners sea cliff Ron Cohen 7pm
DISTURBING THE PEACE Ziggys massapeqwua 8pm
GENERATORS Sunset Seaford 930pm
A Witchs Brew EB Elliots Freeport
LAURINDA Campaign house bethpage
Hi Def Meetball pl farmingdale
Jimmy Gallagher Turning pt Farmingdale 830pm
KJ FOSTER KARAOKE Vintage Wantaggh 9pm
TOUCH plattsdeuche Franklin sq DISCO UNLIMTED
JayCee Driesen Jill Wasserman Per UnAngelo wantagh 7pm
Keith L Ruzika Long beach Hotel 8pm
DJ Ronnie ciao Baby Massapequa
CHARLIE DIAMOND BAND Charlie Coughlin sonny canal 8
PHOENIX Half Moon long Beach
BACKYARD BIRDS Bellmore bean
kara OKEE NEW..JA Heneghans Pt lookout 930 pm
TEDDY SMITH Brokerage Wantgh
WILLIE NILE/ JAMES MADDOCK Landmark Pt Washington
CHRIS RUBEN LOUNGE Space Westbury
JAZZ ALLSTAR STEVE COLE Madison Theatre RVC
DESPERATO eagles/ PEAT MOSS FERTILZERS Nutty Irishman Farmingdale
HELL OR HIGH WATER Swing Tea pot floral pk
Joe Scollo Savoy m,errick
ROY ORBISON HOLOGRAM TOUR Tiles Brookville
WOLFCATS RS Jones merrick
KATIES BENEFIT Chaminade HS Mineola LEGENDARY MURPHYS 6 pm


SUFFOLK
MOTHER SHUCKERS CLAM DIGGERS Warehouse Li amityville Rob Coffin BAND 10pm Warehouse Li
SEVEN TURNS allmans Bobby Oakley FREEBIRD skrynd Napper Tandy Smithtown Bill Miller
FACE TO FACE / RUBIX KUBE 89 NORTH Joe Wasserman
Pamela Betti Bobbique Sly Geralds 9pm
KILLIN TIME Mary Dowling Islip John Sirianni
MEMPHIS CRAWL Stephen Talkhouse Matty SoulMan O'Brien
PUMP areosmith.. KAELYN FUNDRAISER Suff Harley Oakdale 12pm Ralph Martinez
NINJAS NEED MONEY Off Tikki 7pm
PUMP Rudis Aerosmith 930pm
DEAL Karvers 930pm Matt Levine
DEAD ON TRACKS Beaus
ROOSTER Village pub lindenhurst
STONE BLUE RISIN Sea Cove 9pm
GENE CASEY LONE SHARKS Grey Horse Tavern 930 pm
BARRAGE Pleasant Inn St James 9pm
MELANOMA FOUNDATION.. 1pm COSMIS PIONERRS/ 4 AMIGOS/ DEAD AHEAD Farrell Islip Jeff Goldstein 12-6
ANNABELLE Eleanors Bohemia 8pm
TODD Todd Grossman Tre Palms 630pm
GYP FELONS Toomys amityville 8pm
MARGARITA ROSE Vila Monico Islip
Joe Vicino Barn Door 49 Bayshore 7pm
Anthony Sidito 1940 Holbrook 4pm
KOLMATORS Station Pub Sayville James Kolman
DINO PADIAZITIS Pk Lounge kings Pk
Kathy Patterson Blue goose
LESLIE WEST Bolton Center Bayshore
SHOT GLASS NICKEL Brody mc Kay
CASEY & ALLEGUE Grey Horse Tavern
RONALD REGANS Painters Brookhaven
SID ROW Pararmount Huntingotn
BEATLEMANIA NOW Theater Three Pt Jeff
HOO DOOO LOUNGERS Treme Islip
OLD SCHOOL Maples Manorville 9pm
ANDY DEL Duck Walk 1pm
AHMAD ALI Clivis Pt Jamesport
FIGHT 4 LAUREN LIVERPOOL SHUFFLE // ILLUSION/ RUNNING ON FAITH Red River Inn 1-6 pm The Rising of the Legendary Brothers
SHECKY TWANGTONES Blue pt Brew 4pm
BLUE FOOT Sayville Yacht Club
BROTHER DAVE SOLO grill Haupp

LI REWIND Blvd Whitestone
HEAD OVER HELS Greenhouse Cafe NYC Paulie Gee Jacoby 930
SQUIRREL FROM HELL SIlvana NYC 8pm
VAN HELEN Shillelagh Tavern Astoria 9pm
BROOKLYN BASS BASH Quitar Shop Brooklyn
BIG FRANK HEALERS An Beal Bochy Cafe Bronx
Katie Mitchell-Condon Bitter End NYC 8pm
WESTSIDE HOUSE ROCKERS BBS Flushing
JESSIES GIRL Le Rouge Nyc Eric Presti
LEGAL LIMIT Thai rock

ADD what you know .. CALL b4 you HAUL Updates r great
Have a great day B SAFE.. live Luv lol . xxoxo